Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 170066

170066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/712/8rbolb5dp6jxbetterc9m78thta2recm.jpg
Description:

House for sale. The project is located in the "Carolina Park" area of Dali, Nicosia, near the Sports Club, in a new, developing residential area. The project is built in accordance with the most modern urban planning requirements, with spacious roads and pedestrian areas, parks and zones. All this is offered in a quiet area with easy access to the highway, located just 5 minutes from the city center. the capital is 25 minutes from Larnaca and 45 minutes from Limassol. This is a modern house on a privileged corner plot with a large garden, a garage for two cars and an additional swimming pool. On the ground floor there are spacious reception rooms, a dining room, a living room and a large kitchen with a cozy sitting area, all overlooking a large covered veranda and garden. On the second floor there are four large bedrooms, the master bedroom with a dressing room and a bathroom, as well as three more bedrooms with a shared bathroom. Smart home system, underfloor heating and solar panels for water.

Read more
Object
№170066
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
484 m2
Indoor area:
272 m2
Land area:
797 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
998 000 EUR + VAT
2 062 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:40
170066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210526
First coastline
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 487 m2
3 716 000 EUR+VAT
8 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/amwspq0kcgys3h6j65vnn6z15bblo6k3.jpg
№ 194340
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 606 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdd/1088_820_2/fsjpe6wdufqlw9gv91mjszuc4oulkp73.jpg
№ 190324
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
582 000 EUR+VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/064/9nhd66sw4hkj7eh1oza6zwrfqjnbci12.jpeg
№ 111868
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 177 m2
564 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Interesting