Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177097

177097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64d/aamwpuyrnoln1kvtl1jzl9vpnqmaj2x1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177097
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
246 000 EUR + VAT
2 645 EUR/m2
261 500 EUR
2026-06-19T07:52
177097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e7/1088_820_2/qhwl0o3m1qur73dirpy55z7y1zjwyr17.jpeg
№ 209278
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/t4hkhzknqw6fawwgy9jfuzsgtwgtn6zw.jpg
№ 206301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/uwcien7ugguawq2clgqzo2ds07ix28u9.jpg
№ 200117
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 431 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1088_820_2/d0lcwmz0o8pgs2c791q6snedynxdv84u.jpg
№ 93125
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
Interesting