Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190203

190203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1920_1080_2/ebjqujnwc08c2ia0u4nc0capvpe3va7t.jpg
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa with a plot area of 1300 m2 in the area of Chloraka Paphos, equipped with modern amenities for a comfortable life. The house is equipped with an automatic generator, gas heating on the ground floor, 10 kW photovoltaics, smart home system, alarm system around the perimeter, electric shutters with remote control and fast Internet. On the upper floor there is a master bedroom with underfloor heating, only two master bedrooms and five bathrooms. Miele Italian kitchen, second kitchen, large pantries, new air conditioners and insect screens throughout the house. On the plot there is an indoor swimming pool with counterflow and heating, a well for watering the garden, an indoor barbecue, a garage with a sauna and a gate with remote control. The terrace offers sea views. Nearby are the Aspire school, shops, the city center and the beach.

Read more
Object
№190203
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
1300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
960 m
1 650 000 EUR
4 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:00
190203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/1sgbbf1ub28oemco6p56hrvf35g84x28.jpeg
№ 211873
Plot Size: 2231 m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208942
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 500 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/9e3qq1c8cfpbhogf5ota9vhxl82y20fy.jpg
№ 207050
Apartment with privet garden!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fc/1088_820_2/2b901ryb9zddt4mtyc1zs99xxcbat6uw.jpg
№ 204929
Two parkings
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 565 EUR/m2
Interesting