Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190186

190186
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1920_1080_2/1831cdpjgh0qo0wkvsf579oxowjad3hx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The two-storey complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality.

The apartment has an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Each apartment also has its own parking space and storage room, which will provide additional convenience for storing things. The penthouses have their own roof garden.

Livadia area is famous for its peaceful atmosphere and proximity to the sea and the center of Larnaca. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate peace and privacy, but at the same time want to stay within walking distance of urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№190186
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:19
190186
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211107
Plot Size: 727 m2
163 000 EUR+VAT
224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9d/1088_820_2/tn8rum59uz0l1svhavwvn753hnq5mzco.jpeg
№ 191492
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
Interesting