Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190142

190142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1920_1080_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190142
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
2026-06-16T09:50
190142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202978
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/rk3dghx1virzlli7jfusa2df7cwdxvnj.jpeg
№ 202905
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199638
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199631
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
Interesting