Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190002

190002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f8/nz8b1x8nli3yt64s92lz14q8kxyeld9u.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with a garden on the ground floor. The apartment is situated in a closed complex with several pools, gym, sauna. It's fully furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Covered parking space. Located in the Mouttagiaka area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190002
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
410 000 EUR
3 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:50
190002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7dc/1088_820_2/vtr1fqhrz485772bhgsbmuc1p1wjmd5a.jpg
№ 190517
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
402 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
Interesting