Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 189981

189981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1920_1080_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The project is designed in a Mediterranean style and combines elegant design with modern comfort. The complex includes 50 properties: stylish apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The territory is enclosed, with landscaped areas and access to a large communal pool, fitness room, sauna and pool bar. Nearby there are shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and the sandy beaches of Larnaca Bay. The complex is ideal for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№189981
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:38
189981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211140
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/1gki1ywwhqfzr8powkudj0qcfn9sbivx.jpeg
№ 195873
For the development of medical centre
Plot Size: 8500 m2
12 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80a/la5ifiazbycf0wd1aynuzzxaixo4a7c2.jpeg
№ 147357
Plot Size: 4683 m2
800 000 EUR
171 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ef/jk0c6cb9l81smw8dd27rjm8icbr1fhgu.jpeg
№ 63559
Boutique hotel for sale in Lefkara
Total area: 700 m2
Plot Size: 985 m2
2 420 000 EUR+VAT
3 457 EUR/m2
Interesting