Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198267

198267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/728/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment with a covered terrace of 14 m2 in a projected ultra-modern complex of 5 buildings, located in the sought-after Livadia Livadia district, just a stone's throw from the embankment. Due to its advantageous location, this prestigious residential complex offers exceptional opportunities for both residents and businesses. The four residential buildings consist of a total of 60 luxury apartments. Each apartment is designed in such a way as to provide maximum comfort and style, guaranteeing a high standard of living. Spacious living areas and elegant finishes in accordance with the highest standards. The residents of the complex have at their disposal: a swimming pool, a Jacuzzi area, a gym and a sauna. In addition to residential blocks, the complex offers a commercial building with many shops and offices on three levels. Residents and business owners will have easy access to a range of amenities including parks, restaurants, shopping malls, schools, banks. The proximity to the American University further enhances the attractiveness of this place, making it an ideal choice for students, faculty and staff. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№198267
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:21
198267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting