Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187536

187536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/3c1tr7fo6kmvx041u167x19frdj7b609.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187536
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
193 000 EUR + VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:24
187536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/t06i8nd7no2hvnz0ml9h3f9p33d3llx3.jpg
№ 210314
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/zyf194a3njc4duegoh5umweaw5tur6qs.jpeg
№ 196662
Total area: 325 m2
5 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 194283
Seafront
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 241 000 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/o3peipv0s4wulq7ppeic0y4x1grl7koi.jpeg
№ 184723
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
Interesting