Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 187402

187402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac3/mmzk4myzhpawlge436pjxtzaukm7hw3n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Livadia, located just 900 meters from the sea. The building has 4 floors and a total of 17 apartments, an elevator is provided. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room with access to a spacious covered veranda, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts. There is a parking space and a storage room. A beautiful area with developed infrastructure. Communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№187402
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:37
187402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fde/fegw24y0r4v1ge6eekugn7iyyotpc7fk.jpeg
№ 209449
Penthouse
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 591 EUR/m2
305 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193374
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5f/1088_820_2/armuj3wcmk2gdh1lyxew3ortqpd6rka9.jpeg
№ 193341
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf8/t40qw1809n8e7fhd8m6y5v3jflyerqu6.jpg
№ 182165
ROI (rent): 7.5%
2 300 000 EUR
1 186 EUR/m2
Interesting