Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 186673

186673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/751/1hql0fhqm1d124fdd3zgls882hwwu8sp.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in an exclusive complex located in a prestigious area of Paphos, just a 10-minute walk from the seafront. Modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. The complex offers a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, cafe and mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials. An ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, style and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№186673
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
940 000 EUR + VAT
4 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T06:26
186673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Interesting