Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 186567

186567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1a/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a new complex in Zygi, Larnaca. The complex consists of 12 villas and 5 Italian-style maisonettes right on the beach. The complex will be made using the latest technologies in the field of building materials and an exceptional modern interior. Large houses with energy-efficient solutions, a closed guarded territory, a private beach with comfortable leisure equipment, a garage. The villa complex will include both communal and private pools, a SPA center.

Read more
Object
№186567
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
618 m2
Indoor area:
540 m2
Land area:
392 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 749 000 EUR + VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
2026-06-14T19:45
186567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
414 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
New
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/390kwxnj62k1zbknkud7qiafrwzv14ab.jpg
№ 211461
3 rooms + 1 office + Wardrobe
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6b/1088_820_2/jaqxxt9bjjqxxkjck5evo5o36223irmb.jpeg
№ 178585
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
970 000 EUR+VAT
7 823 EUR/m2
Interesting