Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 186487

186487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4cf/oge4i7ijhv4ejkl33z7zzm8yk38t5u1m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Liopetri area, Famagusta. The apartments are open-plan, with large windows and spacious balconies. The project is located close to schools, shops and entertainment venues. Convenient access to the center of the village, towards the marina of Ayia Napa, as well as the highway. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№186487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:22
186487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5hmi4rxkqh861eky0mwrxluos6ub1h6f.jpg
№ 213083
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190733
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/jm57cgzzuu6dnfz4220qaislek531fur.jpg
№ 177350
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72b/9qv4gohs729vt1ug5x5ttgtno0e1uthb.jpeg
№ 95100
Plot Size: 8696 m2
40 000 EUR
5 EUR/m2
Interesting