Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 186443

186443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1920_1080_2/1lfrno7v14u90gz5ydat1k7etevnqw64.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of two apartment buildings located in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project consists of 36 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The residential complex offers a range of amenities, including a communal swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room, designed for storing things, as well as a private parking space, which provides convenience and safety for your car.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, is located close to the beaches and has convenient transport links.

Read more
Object
№186443
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:12
186443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2