Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 186429

186429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47f/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of two apartment buildings located in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project consists of 36 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The residential complex offers a range of amenities, including a communal swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room, designed for storing things, as well as a private parking space, which provides convenience and safety for your car.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, is located close to the beaches and has convenient transport links.

Read more
Object
№186429
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:10
186429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 204963
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16b/1088_820_2/ajp1ayuj36577y4th7g0j3yhqsxfvroo.jpg
№ 131201
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 099 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
Interesting