Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 186060

186060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/306/zoln8xr20ly4a9ae1ycwe42dxtc26h08.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The architecture is modern and practical, with the rational use of natural lighting and space.

The building was built using high-quality materials and modern energy-saving technologies that ensure low energy consumption and high efficiency. In every apartment: high level of heat and sound insulation, energy-saving windows, the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system, solar water heater.

The complex is ideal for families and professionals who want to live close to the center, but in a quiet environment. It is located in a very convenient location, next to the highway to Nicosia, with easy access to all areas.

Read more
Object
№186060
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 496 EUR/m2
210 000 EUR
2026-06-10T14:13
186060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f26/9urrxn0gbcsrbn29un7qg4ter5lpqxs9.jpeg
№ 209843
Total area: 500 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
7 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a0/1088_820_2/7glhdnk04cpoihlq01dqkq7gr6mcvsqq.JPG
№ 206514
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cc/dlerwgcfvl03gwu5827wwt0qtffbv7gk.jpeg
№ 198397
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 726 m2
899 000 EUR
4 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/609/1088_820_2/vorbi44033xdq052hhv0exx2pt55dynt.jpg
№ 190027
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2