Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 198397

198397
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cc/dlerwgcfvl03gwu5827wwt0qtffbv7gk.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom villa for sale in Agia Thekla, Famagusta, with an area of 191 m2 on a plot of 726 m2. The villa includes three bathrooms, spacious kitchens, living and dining areas. The house is equipped with split system air conditioners, double windows, built-in wardrobes, kitchen appliances, solar water heating system, compressed water, as well as a guest toilet and a dressing room. The villa has a private pool with overflow, a large well-kept garden area, barbecue, balcony and games room. The complex has automatic gates at the entrance, a secure area, covered parking, and provides easy access to the main roads and the beach.

Read more
Object
№198397
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
726 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
350 m
899 000 EUR
4 707 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:47
198397
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208445
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 055 000 EUR+VAT
6 987 EUR/m2
Interesting