Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186054

186054
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/306/zoln8xr20ly4a9ae1ycwe42dxtc26h08.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The architecture is modern and practical, with the rational use of natural lighting and space.

The building was built using high-quality materials and modern energy-saving technologies that ensure low energy consumption and high efficiency. In every apartment: high level of heat and sound insulation, energy-saving windows, the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system, solar water heater.

The complex is ideal for families and professionals who want to live close to the center, but in a quiet environment. It is located in a very convenient location, next to the highway to Nicosia, with easy access to all areas.

Read more
Object
№186054
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
2026-06-21T06:10
186054
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/0vt3g0h0uu37tv2v8n2ilyyhgxc92e6s.JPG
№ 187509
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/ztdeemzowvum7dfh1qfvwz89b4xzi2s3.jpeg
№ 157981
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b22/1088_820_2/bq6vrctowygi8ojorlkxgd2ltyczeydo.jpg
№ 156866
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 500 EUR+VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/186/1088_820_2/vmkhvbx16kuflfsbi5ru0s2qkot7fnex.jpg
№ 151032
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 557 EUR/m2
Interesting