Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 185131

185131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f0e/n0l9p7dlc2o3u6glku1d17owb6rv6ze0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. This residential complex combines modern comfort, elegant design and excellent location in the heart of the city. The project offers luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each with a well-thought-out layout, large windows and spacious balconies with views of the city or the sea. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and includes all the necessary amenities.: reception with concierge service, cafe and lounge area, communal pool, gym and spa, as well as underground parking.

Read more
Object
№185131
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:34
185131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2022 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 217466
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
№ 217463
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 202629
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Interesting