Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 185112

185112
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pernera, Famagusta with an open sea view. The residence has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Fully furnished, including a full set of household appliances, cutlery and all kitchen equipment. There is furniture for the garden and pool, sun beds and umbrellas, and a roof terrace.

All elements and finishes are carefully selected: earthquake-resistant concrete pillars, columns, beams and crossbars, luxurious ceramic tiles in the hallway, living room and kitchen, luxurious ceramic tiles in all bedrooms / bathrooms, granite countertops and work surfaces in the kitchen, Italian cabinets in the kitchen, double glazing and doors, exterior brick walls with high thermal insulation, all interior doors are made in Italy. There is a covered parking for the car. There is a beautiful garden on the plot.

The villa is located within walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№185112
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
388 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
710 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:05
185112
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28c/8yr2dro14o22hh6ob1j92r2kbhd6tuqm.jpg
№ 167503
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
Interesting