Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184512

184512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5b/aow8j5j53ncvs5etz1of6s3glwcqvd50.JPG
Description:

Three-bedroom semidetached for sale in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The total area is 170 m2, the living area is 150 m2, the land area is 225 m2. The house was built in 2010 and has a clean title deed. Located in a tourist area, just 1 km from the sea, near the highway, Lidl and Metro supermarkets, as well as the KCineplex cinema. The complex has a swimming pool, garden, gazebo and playground. On the ground floor there is a living and dining area, a separate kitchen, a pantry and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are two bedrooms with sea views and fitted wardrobes, as well as a bathroom. The house has air conditioning, double-glazed windows, electric blinds and mosquito nets. Parking is available.

Read more
Object
№184512
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
225 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
675 000 EUR
3 971 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:49
184512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting