Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183932

183932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1920_1080_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca, near the entrance to the port. The modern project is located a few steps from the sea. The apartment is decorated in a modern style, with high-quality finishes, large windows and sea views. Each apartment has a parking space, and the complex complies with European quality and energy efficiency standards of Class A. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№183932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
311 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:15
183932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 191001
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 008 000 EUR
8 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/h9128i1bkmae89cnhd0dxdo2v0bqtx5p.jpg
№ 171877
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1198 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/susmqecg99glvh5aihwo0d7466ngylv1.jpg
№ 171873
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1130 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17d/g7nzz4h5fwkb5gtofczlvvr0j126to1g.jpg
№ 121384
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR