Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183640

183640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eae/0o0u37uzm21lvn13mqqk50d1iv2g7ul8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Omonia, Limassol. The complex is located near the port and the center of Limassol, which makes it an ideal choice for both living and investment. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality finishing materials and modern engineering solutions. The interior is decorated with ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, the kitchen and bathrooms are decorated in a stylish modern design. All windows and doors are equipped with aluminum frames with double glazing, providing excellent thermal and sound insulation. The apartment has a private parking space, a storage room on the ground floor, a solar boiler and a water heating system, a water pressure system, as well as the ability to connect the Internet, television. The territory of the complex is landscaped, green areas and automatic gates are provided for the convenience and safety of residents. The project was carried out in accordance with modern construction and energy standards of energy efficiency class A+.

Read more
Object
№183640
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
570 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:35
183640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 213773
Total area: 225 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
7 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/0w7c9pxc1clgz2w9coe757ar5kpslp29.jpg
№ 203134
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e9/1088_820_2/3hiw57j4mp60fc46ehu9c3nfgok3au90.jpg
№ 199443
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 815 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e29/1088_820_2/emwcsdxxunyme03xl8bwb91w6l2hc0wf.jpg
№ 192948
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
380 000 EUR+VAT
5 758 EUR/m2
Interesting