Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183510

183510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/w0x2mhyiyynbj1b163zgyc54nr770s9j.jpg
Description:

For sale a house in Parekklisia, Limassol. Four bedrooms, four bathrooms and guest bathrooms. Spacious kitchen-living room, beautiful fireplace, roof garden, garage, gym, elevator, swimming pool and storage room. Central heating, elevator. Roof garden with barbecue area and stunning panoramic views. It is possible to install solar panels that will generate their own electricity. Unobstructed sea view from every room. The villa is located in a secluded natural area, but at the same time in easy access to the main highways leading to the center of Limassol, other cities of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№183510
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
412 m2
Land area:
1467 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 850 000 EUR + VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:35
183510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1784 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
№ 217863
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d99/1088_820_2/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
№ 217862
The house with big plot
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3100 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/fa2lgeu87mzzkgwocyvz42tlck27ns70.jpg
№ 207029
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 300 000 EUR
8 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202674
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/irqbhnvf3ba364gdp9o6r2dope40o33z.jpg
№ 178915
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/at0a1nncm4xu4i80v2o5biz4jm2wabj6.jpg
№ 131491
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
Interesting