Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 183108

183108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/aae/5xkiym2vp97ds5sf3igoa9qps9cdi2o9.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an exclusive residential complex in the quiet coastal village of Kissonerga, just a few minutes from Paphos. Combining modern architecture with a calm marine life atmosphere, the complex offers elegant one- and two-bedroom apartments and premium amenities including a gym, lobby, rooftop terrace with sea views, swimming pool and barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№183108
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:37
183108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting