Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 182957

182957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8db/7qmlvotcqda5whmdz327cn0950ii9k51.jpeg
172
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex of 10 apartments in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located 5 minutes from the University of Cyprus with easy access to the shopping center, the motorway and the city center. Guaranteed rental income. With covered parking.

Read more
Object
№182957
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:24
182957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/268/tqc78m2prtn6s18f1hg14oehglrv7gfq.jpg
№ 202862
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 128 m2
221 000 EUR+VAT
1 323 EUR/m2
Interesting