Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182909

182909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad8/4urgx6zjlzmia0s2qol3avju5te3840z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes only 20 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182909
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:23
182909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ly7ae0j4mxwvln591p891ta0bl6fim9m.jpg
№ 199302
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be2/1088_820_2/nj21m31irf68z53bfe9i22oc713kv6ll.jpeg
№ 197910
Near Papas supermarket
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/5bid32gfbi7g5li70781232fmdn71jwl.JPG
№ 193579
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/35tlthiiowua053kmjl8boyo8xcjiob0.jpeg
№ 167632
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
492 000 EUR+VAT
2 982 EUR/m2