Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Nicosia № 182906

182906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
Description:

An investment project is for sale in the very center of Nicosia on the main road along the perimeter. The project is the result of a closed architectural competition - it represents a modern form, corresponding to the philosophy of architects, for architecture characteristic of local spatial parameters, but hyperlocal in its resonance. A talented developer who is building some of the best commercial projects in the capital.

Read more
Object
№182906
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
8935 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
20 000 000 EUR + VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:02
182906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting