Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182333

182333
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b0/6yszygoqomc7ov5yh4pwusb71mznzpsk.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments on the ground floor in a gated small complex with a swimming pool. There is all the necessary furniture and household appliances. New inverter air conditioners. There is a private veranda. There is a title. Parking is open.

Read more
Object
№182333
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
950 m
255 000 EUR
3 110 EUR/m2
263 000 EUR
2026-06-12T10:40
182333
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Interesting