Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 181437

181437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c99/a012dz3fj8o9nq74sl0u3674xmslep61.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment with 2 bedrooms is for sale. In the port area, next to the Radisson blue hotel. The apartment is in an old foundation building, which is subject to restoration in the near future. The property is renovated, a good location for short-term rentals.

Read more
Object
№181437
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
210 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:59
181437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Interesting