Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 181419

181419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a01/ekz0v3zjdav6qjqn9nvgc2o47tvt6uur.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Sauna
Parking
Elevator
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. This modern residence features spacious interiors, a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces, and views of the Mediterranean Sea. The house also has an office, an elevator, a sauna, and a roof garden. There is a barbecue area and a swimming pool on site. An alarm system is installed. Luxurious finishes and smart home technologies ensure a balance between everyday comfort and energy-efficient living. The villa is located just a few minutes from the city's restaurants, shops and cultural centers.

Read more
Object
№181419
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
461 m2
Indoor area:
361 m2
Land area:
720 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
940 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
5 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:01
181419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1784 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
№ 217863
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d99/1088_820_2/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
№ 217862
The house with big plot
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3100 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting