Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 181404

181404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bb/1920_1080_2/lzxwd546sy6twugsmrnl1gf7lcr99n6q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Sauna
Parking
Elevator
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. This modern residence features spacious interiors, a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces, and views of the Mediterranean Sea. The house also has an office, an elevator, a sauna, and a roof garden. There is a barbecue area and a swimming pool on site. An alarm system is installed. Luxurious finishes and smart home technologies ensure a balance between everyday comfort and energy-efficient living. The villa is located just a few minutes from the city's restaurants, shops and cultural centers.

Read more
Object
№181404
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
461 m2
Indoor area:
361 m2
Land area:
720 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
940 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
5 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:36
181404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1783 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/tlt9mda0rmji8p6g2v2c08zjadluhoyn.jpeg
№ 217260
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
3 200 000 EUR
4 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
Interesting