Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 181361

181361
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/559/vzaf0v6styhyhd4fs6j7gxgi5he2unaf.jpg
Description:

For sale is a cozy villa with sea view located in Protaras – Famagusta. Built in 2008, the property is fully furnished and ready to move in. The covered area is 130 m² and the plot is 275 m². The villa features three bedrooms, one bathroom, a guest WC, a spacious living room, and a fully equipped kitchen. The outdoor area offers a private swimming pool, garden, barbecue zone, outdoor shower, and uncovered parking. The villa is situated in a quiet gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and close to all amenities. Additional features include air conditioning, heating (split units), solar water heater, pressurized water system, fitted wardrobes, and a storage room. Title deed available.

Read more
Object
№181361
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
499 000 EUR
3 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:04
181361
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/m57rj7iqdi7mgqndm2rhahs0hqdflx77.jpg
№ 206888
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/ki4b8zo2fkvwne32f39hfm3wa3ga5yx4.jpg
№ 178848
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Interesting