Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180925

180925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c8/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180925
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
324 000 EUR + VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:59
180925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/0rnt47js5bes1froar8vhx7d660pr8aa.jpg
№ 209489
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
№ 208357
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 247 000 EUR+VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/kr4ih58b73kvyru6hh3nhgb8a2cesppb.jpg
№ 169867
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 520 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ab/1088_820_2/hui5niimefgsz4edeok297yahifpe7hv.jpg
№ 78562
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting