Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 180417

180417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c3/81bb24vhoxs3b6yqg72thgxdnw5009n1.jpg
296
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot located in Agios Tychonas. It offers a nice view of the hills and the surrounding area. The plot has regular shape, has boundary with registered asphalt road and falls within the residential planning Zone Ka10 with a building density coefficient of 30% and a coverage coefficient of 20%, over 2 floors and 10 meters maximum height. The immediate area of the property is characterized by high cost residential developments.

Read more
Object
№180417
Type:
Land
Total area:
1100 m2
Land area:
1332 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
335 000 EUR + VAT
305 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:28
180417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ec/1088_820_2/nreggqoaxwya0mb31d1p5t8vie9jgyak.jpg
№ 174750
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
Interesting