Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 179289

179289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a7f/72z1l3qr6j4p42fgmjhoc8kb9iuu8ace.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale the residential plot in Yermasogeia. The property is located 200 meters of the Nicosia – Limassol Highway and 100 meters from the Kalogiroi residential area. The plot has irregular shape and flat surface. It has access from a registered road and offers a nice view of the surrounding area. It is covered by all the utility services - water, electricity and telecommunication. It has easy access to Nicosia – Limassol Highway. The plot falls into residential planning zone Kα10 with a building density coefficient of 30% and a coverage coefficient of 20%, over 2 floors and 10 meters maximum height.

Read more
Object
№179289
Type:
Land
Total area:
3332 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 100 000 EUR + VAT
630 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:26
179289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1f3/1088_820_2/6xzqw7bil1defuwgdzuokonn2mw34v88.jpg
№ 151030
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
208 000 EUR+VAT
1 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vxtwex9zrj7ynd2r72sy4xx9wh2zxz9j.jpg
№ 124219
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
342 500 EUR+VAT
2 878 EUR/m2
Interesting