Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 178584

178584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1920_1080_2/cwu4wxojjy2i26cmigtxglgjzq2qpmfi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern residential complex of a closed type with a low number of floors offers a comfortable and safe living environment. The complex offers a full range of modern amenities: 2 communal pools, 9 elegant lobbies, 2 fully equipped gyms, 2 Jacuzzis, 2 spas. Split air conditioning systems are provided in all rooms. The hot and cold water supply system is implemented using high-pressure pipes, and solar collectors with a hot water tank and an electric heating element are installed. All apartments are finished using high-quality materials and are already included in the price of housing. The project is located just 5 minutes from Rikkos Beach, one of the best sandy beaches in Paphos. The convenient location, modern design and high level of construction make this offer an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№178584
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:12
178584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/jjmekyuxfjjrrbdcw3x67qyb436nb30e.jpg
№ 160635
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c3/1088_820_2/o0kdzh2zg6regf5odd7pgi77byk056kk.jpeg
№ 68190
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR
6 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0e/1088_820_2/kh3op1clrmj4zdzq6eo8gsa4ipx1xfno.jpg
№ 68186
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 850 000 EUR+VAT
10 636 EUR/m2
Interesting