Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 178427

178427
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/996/5bjxzzadm4p4nazc5jsr0xrnpkskhhvm.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located in Fasouri area, Limassol. The total area of the apartment is 111 m2. 88 m2 is a covered area, 23 m2 is a covered terrace.

The apartment is part of a large residential complex (140 hectares), which includes:

18-hole championship golf course and state-of-the-art clubhouse

Commercial infrastructure with shops, restaurants, bars, etc.

  1. Wellness center with outdoor pool, spa complex, fitness area, yoga and meditation lawns
  2. Tennis courts, basketball courts and bike paths
  3. Playgrounds
  4. Outdoor amphitheater
  5. A garden for cultivating plants
  6. 10 kilometers of bike paths running through a green landscape
  7. Bird watching towers

Apartment Features:

  1. View of the Salt Lake, golf course, forest and sea
  2. Underfloor heating
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Smart Home
  5. Spacious terraces accentuate the facades, emphasizing the open spaces.
  6. A beautiful 30-meter swimming pool with sun loungers and an outdoor lounge area
Read more
Object
№178427
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
5 856 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:01
178427
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bab/1088_820_2/ckkdy4tt8qot4ixqp8f8zdepjblhcp9e.jpg
№ 211405
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b54/w0gjemxzm7e71wzobmjphh05yv4vz7mc.jpeg
№ 210854
Plot Size: 1910 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/ru9aqlgvw1gtq6vlanmsam0tmm5yet6q.jpeg
№ 208711
Plot Size: 144714 m2
22 800 000 EUR+VAT
158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202790
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
Interesting