Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178009

178009
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/417/ijjhvqwgr4qyl2wjrpdmy0zfx5nn2mgg.jpeg
Description:

For sale is a two-bedroom apartment in the Egkomi district of Nicosia, with a total area of 81 m², located on the first floor. The apartment is in excellent condition and fully furnished. The layout includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a covered veranda of 11 m². The property includes two parking spaces, one of which is covered. The apartment comes with a title deed. Year of construction: 2012.

Read more
Object
№178009
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2012
Energy efficiency class:
A
187 000 EUR
2 309 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:18
178009
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/436/1088_820_2/o6zxpp5o7zcf8xoeclvifad2xs3tlnoi.jpg
№ 203414
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/a1njqavk1as9juntn079xn1d2lcz9tht.jpg
№ 198256
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 598 m2
679 000 EUR+VAT
2 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd3/1088_820_2/y81hwk16lbb9sor3uk92optk53rp2uza.jpg
№ 195631
PR
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/dwkikhxqoyyo2wdcbdsyym2g31ah0ye1.jpeg
№ 192683
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 922 EUR/m2
Interesting