Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 198256

198256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80b/a1njqavk1as9juntn079xn1d2lcz9tht.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Elegant villa for sale in a complex of 11 villas just 400 meters from the sandy beaches of Oroklini. The modern design of the villas, high-quality finishing materials and plumbing, proximity to the center of Larnaca, urban infrastructure and the reliability of the developer makes buying in this complex a profitable investment. The villa has its own swimming pool, large garden, roof terrace and parking spaces. Photovoltaic pannels.

Read more
Object
№198256
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
598 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
679 000 EUR + VAT
2 749 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:39
198256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Interesting