Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177448

177448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c78/1920_1080_2/84676fqgd9k9d5p0nbt708ozbel4gz2a.jpg
Description:

For sale a large villa of 403 m2 in the area of Palodeia, Limassol, on a plot of 5,789 m2. The villa includes four spacious bedrooms, including a master suite with a private bathroom, an office, a maid's room, a pantry, a laundry room and a technical room, as well as four bathrooms. The property is fully furnished, air-conditioned and equipped with a fireplace, alarm system and CCTV cameras, solar panels, and has balconies, a game room and utility rooms.

There is a private swimming pool, a well-kept garden, a guest house with a bar and a bathroom, a covered parking for two cars, a spacious garage for a boat and a closed entrance. The house was built in 2002, with energy efficiency class B. The plot has an additional building potential of 2,350 m2 with a density coefficient of 60%.

Read more
Object
№177448
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
403 m2
Land area:
5789 m2
Year of construction:
2002
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 700 000 EUR
4 218 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:39
177448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b48/45nkwj5mi29ol8t5davwegriz76zjehm.jpeg
№ 196248
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Interesting