Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Limassol № 177356

177356
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/jn9mvop3d037ezbvp3jxm7xd3e2i599g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A modern and comfortable house for sale in the village of Trimiklini, located in the Troodos mountains. The picturesque surroundings of nature and fresh air make this location especially attractive for lovers of an active and healthy lifestyle. Staying here, you can quickly get to ecotropes of various lengths, waterfalls, taverns and wineries in beautiful traditional villages. A higher location than on the coast provides comfortable humidity. Limassol can be reached within half an hour via the B8 highway. Trimiklini is located near a transport interchange connecting different directions, for this reason, the shopping infrastructure is concentrated here - there is an AlfaMega supermarket, a large pharmacy, a Sigma bakery. Every house has photovoltaic panels for electricity.

Read more
Object
№177356
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Land area:
304 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
322 500 EUR + VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
375 500 EUR
2026-06-15T06:37
177356
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ry3vs6m4ma68nq2ndwdpivfpo0hmllr8.jpg
№ 207285
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/7hnqi24r5e4n2akhywaqe7rjgk6okbx7.jpeg
№ 206936
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f0/p98klvs1wenphuk72hpdrcr70kf1hrdl.jpg
№ 183390
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
2 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/wscifsnircsuub6018srjspm8utpbff1.JPG
№ 168360
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
Interesting