Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 177313

177313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45c/zb58cvbubgzufzssp0uzqzsexlafzc1v.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential complex in Mandria, Paphos located in a picturesque village, just a few minutes walk from the beach and the village center. The unique location provides easy access to the track, golf courses, schools, medical centers, and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. The complex is designed as a true Mediterranean oasis with landscaped gardens, large lagoon-style pools for residents. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea.

Read more
Object
№177313
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
383 000 EUR + VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:40
177313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/298/1088_820_2/e12403n28bziom8vg92yqfxy10xa33kg.jpg
№ 191062
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
Interesting