Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 176443

176443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f1/z7ifkody7z86b8kbja18o75178pdkhog.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Tombs of the kings area. 4 bedrooms plus 2 extra for staff. Swimming pools and luxury materials. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The villa is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex with its own management company. Walking distance to the beach and English school.

Read more
Object
№176443
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
387 m2
Indoor area:
245 m2
Land area:
590 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 650 000 EUR + VAT
6 848 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:49
176443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Interesting