Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 175702

175702
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/24d/p89drwrbnwcwcriltytsmghn3pxskac8.JPG
Description:

Sale of an off-plan house located in the village of Palodia. Heritage School is only 3 minutes driving and the Platres resort only 30 minutes away. Ground floor consists of the open plan kitchen that flows through to the dining room. The expansive living room, with a mini bar and granite fireplace opens up to a spacious side patio with a swimming pool and barbeque area. A multipurpose room adjacent to the kitchen can be used as a warehouse or service room. First floor consists of four bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 kitchenette. The master bedroom, complete with walk-in wardrobe and ensuite bathroom, and balcony.

Read more
Object
№175702
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
245 m2
Land area:
605 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
985 000 EUR + VAT
3 648 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:11
175702
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51c/1088_820_2/caaqmed18alb4ltqj7pvlv2b5bhgun3d.jpg
№ 213051
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212236
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/wx5rvlyz0kx5wbs945c7nmqw7ov9dqde.jpg
№ 209235
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19b/1088_820_2/6ikkzk1ps0ejj0834q47w4pn455oattt.jpg
№ 208059
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
Interesting