Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 175559

175559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d73/1qtjg9ho8b82eax619bbj6g869pzouwu.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Kissonegra, Paphos. The property is located in a picturesque bay, just a few minutes from the center of Paphos, surrounded by greenery and with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The villa is designed in a modern architectural style and includes spacious bedrooms with bathrooms, a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen-dining room, a private swimming pool, a landscaped garden and relaxation and barbecue areas. Spacious verandas and outdoor terraces create an atmosphere of comfort and harmony.

The project also includes private parking spaces, a fitness area, a home cinema and a storage room. The villas are built using modern technologies and premium finishing materials, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and durability.

The project is currently offline. Ready in 1.5 years.

Read more
Object
№175559
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
369 m2
Indoor area:
219 m2
Land area:
467 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 688 000 EUR + VAT
7 285 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:38
175559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/3lluqfgr9tp1c2pyle0n2qkczsofdaoe.jpeg
№ 204194
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/utbah4a1pkkpvy60lg7m9mi61ge3x90j.jpeg
№ 195755
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b86/1088_820_2/99m0s8jw28j8swq9ljkwkiwkewcgyw0u.jpg
№ 187362
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
649 000 EUR+VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/ne7l65qb6cb27x0dpz4vtbeeclkynlz6.jpg
№ 179351
Total area: 2544 m2
11 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 324 EUR/m2