Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 175443

175443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7cd/iu1mwf110l9q3o00rtgvgkn1l1zxate9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

We present a series of exceptional duplex houses available for purchase in the Souni, Limassol area. Located in a quiet location, just 400 meters from the central square of the village and with convenient access, these modern and energy-efficient houses perfectly combine comfort and convenience. The house has an area of 133 m2 and is located on a plot of 400 m2, including 15 m2 of covered verandas. On the ground floor there is a spacious living room, a kitchen and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three spacious bedrooms, one of which has its own bathroom, as well as the main bathroom. The house is equipped with a covered parking space outside. There is also a place for a 4x8 m swimming pool, a barbecue area, a pantry and a landscaped garden, which are offered as additional options. This area is an ideal place to stay as it provides quick access to the motorway and is only a 15—minute drive from MyMall and the City of Dreams Casino. Nearby there are a variety of amenities such as supermarkets, kiosks, restaurants, pharmacies, banks, gyms and more.

Read more
Object
№175443
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
7150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
389 000 EUR + VAT
2 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:17
175443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/431/1088_820_2/w7jdv3uhu80n6sgolfjki2fp5vdut80n.jpeg
№ 165139
Total area: 273 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
3 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/611/4el3b0f0u42mlekg4g0yc40qsjh61j7n.jpg
№ 150475
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
1 100 000 EUR
4 783 EUR/m2
Interesting