Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 175153

175153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/871/1920_1080_2/zkkyqal0qcs8y724o3yp181xk46cjhi1.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa with a covered area of 168 m², situated on a 450 m² plot in Amathunda, near Amara hotel Limassol. The villa is located in a prestigious gated complex with 24/7 security and CCTV, within walking distance to the sea. The property features three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a spacious living room with a fireplace, balconies, a garden, and a private swimming pool. It is fully furnished, fully air-conditioned, and includes a storage room and covered parking. Built in 2012.

Read more
Object
№175153
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 150 000 EUR
5 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:11
175153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting