Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 175091

175091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd2/ts8i4c9n62v6rolrwr6ah8orwvkcyc2a.jpeg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in Pyrgos, Limassol. A large covered veranda of 100 m2. Spectacular sea view. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. The property is equipped with modern amenities including heating, a private pool and spacious parking spaces. The villa has 3 floors in total. The villa is in a gated complex with functions like alarm and video surveillance. The villa is located in a residential area, which provides a sense of privacy, but is close to amenities and services.

Read more
Object
№175091
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
3 500 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:27
175091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/jwr2bbcfv6tme8z6v7y2jyb7a3cvx0gs.jpeg
№ 207428
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
Interesting