Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 174421

174421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27a/j8o53j1b93licm6fw8qtx1upnseel9pc.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom penthouse in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area at the off-plan stage. Just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious rooms, 2 bathrooms, a roof garden of 54 m2, a terrace of 9 m2, covered parking and a storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№174421
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:30
174421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c14/1088_820_2/5gjirlpr76r1zq2ard9pxysw6ibgqqcx.jpeg
№ 155041
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
Interesting